• Honkbal Junioren Bucks

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Apeldoorn Bucks JH1 (HJWB1 Honkbal Junioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Giants JH11717002675820934
    2Domstad Dodgers JH21713131941098527
    3Zuidvogels JH21711061701125822
    4Green Hearts JH117908169162718
    5Centrals JH1165110109165-5611
    6Apeldoorn Bucks JH1175012112168-5610
    7UVV JH2164012116200-848
    8HCAW JH2172015107270-1634
  • Team indeling

    NaamFoto
    Ingen, Cor van
    Kock, Rudy
    Zoest, Jan Willem van
  • Team indeling

    NaamFoto
    Cuperus, Ruud
    Götz, Sam
    Heinhuis, Niek
    Hoogeveen, Daan
    Letsch, Jasper
    Nijenhuis, Daan
    Overbosch, Justin
    Pol, Robert
    Polinder, Marijn
    Rijkenhuizen, Hugo
    Zoest, Hugo van