• Honkbal heren 2

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Robur '58 H2 (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Robur '58 H21814132116614529
    2Blue Devils H11814042157613928
    3High Tech Hitters H1181125164996524
    4Blue Hawks Zwolle H1179081511203118
    5CUBS H1177010111205-9414
    6CAPS H1176011126194-6812
    7Bedrocks H217311384159-757
    8Animals H116301368211-1432
  • Staf

    NaamFoto
    Bernabela, Elbert
    Clarke, Raynold
    Oxener, Niels
  • Spelers

    NaamFoto
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Brouwer, Niels
    Gewald, Mike
    Lange, Dennis de
    Leest, Bastian de
    Oosterbroek, Thijs
    Oxener, Niels
    Scheerder, Roy
    Spruijt, Maarten
    Uytendaal, Tim
    Visser, Mick