• Honkbal heren 2

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldPlaatsDetails
    20 okt. 10:30CAPS H1 - Robur '58 H2Sportpark Koedijkslanden1 - HonkbalMEPPEL
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    6 okt.Robur '58 H2 - Blue Devils H11 - 0
  • Poulestanden Robur '58 H2 (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Blue Devils H11814042157414128
    2Robur '58 H21613031955314226
    3High Tech Hitters H1171115158936523
    4Blue Hawks Zwolle H1179081511203118
    5CUBS H1177010111205-9414
    6CAPS H1166010119186-6712
    7Bedrocks H217311384159-757
    8Animals H116301368211-1432
  • Staf

    NaamFoto
    Bernabela, Elbert
    Clarke, Raynold
    Oxener, Niels
  • Spelers

    NaamFoto
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Bernabela, Elbert
    Brouwer, Niels
    Clarke, Raynold
    Gewald, Mike
    Lange, Dennis de
    Leest, Bastian de
    Oosterbroek, Thijs
    Oxener, Niels
    Scheerder, Roy
    Spruijt, Maarten
    Uytendaal, Tim
    Visser, Mick