• Honkbal Aspiranten 2 Bucks

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Apeldoorn Bucks AH2 (HAWC1 Honkbal Aspiranten)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Uitsmijters '55 AH11813142121387427
    2Animals AH1181224196979926
    3Blue Hawks Zwolle AH11812151991029725
    4CUBS AH11611141691254423
    5Apeldoorn Bucks AH11610151471281921
    6Giants AH1167091441341012
    7Tex Town Tigers AH3186012142185-4312
    8Apeldoorn Bucks AH2173014126207-814
    9Hickory AH117001756275-2190
  • Staf

    NaamFoto
    Eijk, Werner van
    Rozema-Ruijgrok, Anita
  • Spelers

    NaamFoto
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Haas, Gijs de
    Hommersom, Dim Jörg
    Hoogeveen, Nout
    Kanne, Lennart
    Otter, Kyan