• Honkbal Aspiranten 2 Bucks

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 sep. 12:00CUBS AH1 - Apeldoorn Bucks AH2Sportpark Kruserbrink
    28 sep. 13:00Blue Hawks Zwolle AH1 - Apeldoorn Bucks AH2Sportpark Peterskamp
    6 okt. 13:00Apeldoorn Bucks AH2 - Giants AH1Sportpark De Maten
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 sep.Apeldoorn Bucks AH2 - Tex Town Tigers AH35 - 9
    14 sep.Animals AH1 - Apeldoorn Bucks AH29 - 5
  • Poulestanden Apeldoorn Bucks AH2 (HAWC1 Honkbal Aspiranten)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Uitsmijters '55 AH1131003137904720
    2Apeldoorn Bucks AH113913133983519
    3Animals AH113913145737219
    4CUBS AH1149141391043519
    5Blue Hawks Zwolle AH115915137904719
    6Giants AH1157081371261114
    7Tex Town Tigers AH3155010102153-5110
    8Apeldoorn Bucks AH2153012122178-564
    9Hickory AH113001348188-1400
  • Staf

    NaamFoto
    Eijk, Werner van
    Rozema-Ruijgrok, Anita
  • Spelers

    NaamFoto
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Haas, Gijs de
    Hommersom, Dim Jörg
    Hoogeveen, Nout
    Kanne, Lennart
    Otter, Kyan