• AH1 Honkbal Week man

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Robur '58-WSB AH1 (HAWC1 Honkbal Aspiranten Wedstrijdsport Regulier)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Robur '58-WSB AH11816021675611132
    2Houten Dragons AH11814041948111328
    3UVV AH31811071801027822
    4Tex Town Tigers AH21810171491222721
    5Giants AH1185013109176-6710
    6Animals AH118401474226-1526
    7HCAW AH3182115109219-1105
  • Staf

    NaamFoto
    Kock, Rudy
    Meuleman, Dennis
    Oosterhoff, Mark
  • Spelers

    NaamFoto
    Götz, Sam
    Heinhuis, Niek
    Heuker of Hoek, Mette
    Hoogeveen, Daan
    Hoogeveen, Nout
    Lavigne, Marcus
    Letsch, Jasper
    Meuleman, Charissa
    Nijenhuis, Daan
    Rietberg, Ruben
    Rijkenhuizen, Hugo
    Zoest, Hugo van