• Agenda 2019

  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Competitie wedstrijden

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    21 sep. 10:00Domstad Dodgers JH2 - Apeldoorn Bucks JH1Sportpark WelgelegenUTRECHT
    21 sep. 10:00Giants BM1 - Apeldoorn Bucks BM1Sportpark SlangenbeekHENGELO OV
    21 sep. 10:00Tex Town Tigers PS2 - Apeldoorn Bucks PS1Sportpark De KroedkottenENSCHEDE
    21 sep. 10:00Green Hearts PH1 - Apeldoorn Bucks PH2Sportpark RapijnenLINSCHOTEN
    21 sep. 12:00Apeldoorn Bucks PH1 - Blue Socks PH1Sportpark De MatenAPELDOORN
    21 sep. 12:00CUBS AH1 - Apeldoorn Bucks AH2Sportpark KruserbrinkHARDENBERG
    21 sep. 14:00Apeldoorn Bucks JS1 - Almere '90 JS1Sportpark De MatenAPELDOORN
    22 sep. 11:00Apeldoorn Bucks AH1 - Giants AH1Sportpark De MatenAPELDOORN
    22 sep. 12:00CUBS H1 - Robur '58 H2Sportpark KruserbrinkHARDENBERG
    22 sep. 15:00Caribe H1 - Robur '58 H1Sportpark Corpus den HoornGRONINGEN
    28 sep. 11:00Apeldoorn Bucks PS1 - Tex Town Tigers PS1Sportpark OrderbosAPELDOORN
    28 sep. 12:00Domstad Dodgers PH2 - Apeldoorn Bucks PH2Sportpark WelgelegenUTRECHT
    28 sep. 13:00Blue Hawks Zwolle AH1 - Apeldoorn Bucks AH2Sportpark PeterskampZWOLLE
    28 sep. 13:30Uitsmijters '55 AH1 - Apeldoorn Bucks AH1t Maatveld-NijreesbosBORNERBROEK
    28 sep. 14:00Apeldoorn Bucks JH1 - Green Hearts JH1Sportpark OrderbosAPELDOORN
    28 sep. 14:00Apeldoorn Bucks JS1 - Blue Lions Tilburg JS1Sportpark OrderbosAPELDOORN
    29 sep. 10:00HCAW PH3 - Apeldoorn Bucks PH1Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    29 sep. 10:30CAPS H1 - Robur '58 H2Sportpark KoedijkslandenMEPPEL
    29 sep. 13:00Robur '58 H1 - Moorfielders H1Sportpark OrderbosAPELDOORN
    5 okt. 10:00Apeldoorn Bucks BM1 - CUBS BM1Sportpark OrderbosAPELDOORN
  • Competitie uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    13 sep. 18:30Apeldoorn Bucks AH2 - Tex Town Tigers AH35 - 9
    14 sep. 10:00Animals AH1 - Apeldoorn Bucks AH29 - 5
    14 sep. 10:00Hilversum Hurricanes PH2 - Apeldoorn Bucks PH211 - 4
    14 sep. 10:00Houten Dragons PH1 - Apeldoorn Bucks PH110 - 13
    14 sep. 11:00Apeldoorn Bucks PS1 - Almere '90 PS13 - 11
    14 sep. 14:00Apeldoorn Bucks JH1 - Domstad Dodgers JH25 - 15
    15 sep. 10:00UVV JS2 - Apeldoorn Bucks JS110 - 8
    15 sep. 13:00Robur '58 H1 - Centrals H111 - 0
  • Aanvullende wedstrijden

    DatumteamaanvangThuisUitveld
    zo 25 augRH213:00High Tech Hitters H1Robur '58 H2Enschede
    zo 25 augRH113:00Robur '58 H1Moorfielders H115
    za 31 augBSJBEACHTOERNOOI CATCHScheveningen
    za 31 augBSPBEACHTOERNOOI CATCHScheveningen
    za 31 augBHJ14:00Apeldoorn Bucks HJGiants JH15
    za 31 augBA214:00Apeldoorn Bucks HA2Apeldoorn Bucks HA1WSB
    za 31 augBBB10:00Tex Town Tigers BM1Apeldoorn Bucks BM1Enschede
    zo 1 sepBSJ10:30Hilversum Hurricans JS1Apeldoorn Bucks SJHilversum
    zo 1 sep.RH113:00Robur '58 H1Centrals H1 15
    zo 1 sep RH212:00Robur '58 H2Animals H115
    za 7 sepBA114:00Apeldoorn Bucks HA1CUBS AH14A
    za 7 sepBA212:00Apeldoorn Bucks HA 2Tex Town Tigers AH34A
    zo 8 sepBHJ10:00UVV JH2Apeldoorn Bucks HJVleuten
    zo 8 sepRH210:00Robur '58 H2Blue Hawks H115
    za 14 sepBA114:00Apeldoorn Bucks HA1Hickory AH14A
    za 14 sepBA210:00Animals AH1Apeldoorn Bucks HA2Dieren
    zo 15 sepBSJ10:00UVV JS2Apeldoorn Bucks SJVleuten
    za 21 sepBSJ14:00Apeldoorn Bucks SJAlmere '90 JS14A
    za 21 sepBHJ10:00Domstad Dodgers JH2Apeldoorn Bucks HJUtrecht
    za 21 sepBA212:00CUBS AH1Apeldoorn Bucks HA2Hardenberg
    za 21 sepBBB10:00Giants BM1Apeldoorn Bucks BM1Hengelo
    zo 22 sepBA111:00Apeldoorn Bucks HA1Giants AH1WSB
    zo 22 sep.RRVeld niet beschikbaar
    zo 22 sepRH212:00CUBS H1Robur '58 H2Hardenberg
    za 28 sepBA213:00Blue Hawks AH1Apeldoorn Bucks HA2Zwolle
    za 28 sepBA113:30Uitsmijters '55 AH1Apeldoorn Bucks HA1Hengelo
    za 28 sepBHJ14:00Apeldoorn Bucks HJGreen Hearts JH115
    za 28 sepBSJ14:00Apeldoorn Bucks SJBlue Lions Tilburg JS14A
    zo 29 sep.RH114:00MoorfieldersRobur '58 H1Ede
    zo 29 sep RH210:30CAPS H1Robur '58 H2Meppel
    za 5 oktBHJ14:00Zuidvogels JH2Apeldoorn Bucks HJHuizen
    za 5 oktBA114:00Apeldoorn Bucks HA1Animals AH1WSB
    za 5 oktBBB10:00Apeldoorn Bucks BM1Eagles BM1WHB
    za 5 oktBBB10:00Apeldoorn Bucks BM1CUBS BM 1WHB
    za 5 oktBBB10:00Giants BM1Tex Town Tigers BM1WHB
    zo 6 okt.BA213:00Apeldoorn Bucks HA2Giants AH1WSB
    zo 6 oktRH210:00Robur '58 H2Blue Devils H115
    zat 12 oktBaseball in the woods Orderbos