• Agenda 2019

    mrt

    27

    Algemene ledenvergadering

    apr

    4

    Olympic Moves

    apr

    4

    Sport van de maand

    apr

    7

    Openingsdag seizoen

    apr

    11

    Sport van de maand

    apr

    18

    Sport van de maand

    jun

    10

    AABA

    jun

    20

    Achmea Financiën Toernooi

  • Competitie wedstrijden

    DatumWedstrijd
    6 apr. 10:00HCAW PH2 - Apeldoorn Bucks PH1
    6 apr. 10:00Giants BM1 - Apeldoorn Bucks BM1
    6 apr. 11:00Apeldoorn Bucks PS1 - Tex Town Tigers PS2
    6 apr. 11:00Bedrocks PH1 - Apeldoorn Bucks PH2
    6 apr. 13:00Blue Hawks Zwolle AH1 - Apeldoorn Bucks AH2
    6 apr. 13:30Uitsmijters '55 AH1 - Apeldoorn Bucks AH1
    6 apr. 14:00Apeldoorn Bucks JH1 - UVV JH2
    6 apr. 14:00Apeldoorn Bucks JS1 - Houten Dragons JS1
    7 apr. 10:00Robur '58 H2 - Blue Hawks Zwolle H1
    7 apr. 13:00Robur '58 H1 - Quick Amersfoort H2
    13 apr. 10:00Apeldoorn Bucks PH2 - Giants PH2
    13 apr. 10:00Domstad Dodgers JH2 - Apeldoorn Bucks JH1
    13 apr. 12:00Apeldoorn Bucks PH1 - Domstad Dodgers PH1
    13 apr. 14:00Apeldoorn Bucks AH1 - Animals AH1
    14 apr. 11:00Centrals JS1 - Apeldoorn Bucks JS1
    14 apr. 12:00CUBS H1 - Robur '58 H2
    14 apr. 15:30Caribe H1 - Robur '58 H1
    20 apr. 10:00Tex Town Tigers PS1 - Apeldoorn Bucks PS1
    20 apr. 10:00CUBS BM1 - Apeldoorn Bucks BM1
    20 apr. 10:30Uitsmijters '55 PH1 - Apeldoorn Bucks PH2
  • Competitie uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Aanvullende wedstrijden

    DatumteamaanvangThuisUitveld
    zo 24 mrt.RH113:00Robur '58 H1Almere '9015
    zo 24 mrt.RH215:00Nieuwegein DiamondsRobur '58 H2Nieuwengein
    zo 24 mrt.WRECRecreanten toernooi WSBWSB
    za 30 mrt.BHJ12:00Apeldoorn Bucks HJUVV15
    za 30 mrt.RH1Trainingsweekend Blue Birds15
    za 30 mrt.BA110:30Blue SocksApeldoorn Bucks HA1Veenendaal
    za 30 mrt.BA112:00Apeldoorn Bucks HA1BedrocksVeenendaal
    za 30 mrt.BA113:30BedrocksBlue SocksVeenendaal
    za 30 mrt.BA211:00PantersApeldoorn Bucks HA2Tiel
    za 30 mrt.BSJToernooi ThamenApeldoorn Bucks SJUithoorn
    za 30 mrt.BHP112:00Hilversum HurricansApeldoorn Bucks HP1Hilversum
    za 30 mrt.BHP212:00Apeldoorn Bucks HP2UVVWSB
    za 30 mrt.BSP12:00Apeldoorn Bucks SPAlmere '904b
    za 30 mrt.BBB12:00Apeldoorn Bucks BBHilversum HurricanesWSB
    za 30 mrt.BBB13:00Hilversum HurricansBlue SocksWSB
    za 30 mrt.BBB14:00Blue SocksApeldoorn Bucks BBWSB
    zo 31 mrt.WH114:00UVVWSB H1WHB
    zo 31 mrt.RH1Trainingsweekend Blue Birds15
    zo 31 mrt.RH113:00Robur '58 H1OVVO15
    zo 31 mrt.WH211:00Quick AmersfoortWSB H2Amersfoort
    zo 31 mrt.RH213:00BedrocksRobur '58 H2Emmen
    zo 31 mrt.WD112:00WSB D1Blue SocksWSB
    vr 19 apr.WH119:30ThamenWSB H1Uithoorn
    zo 21 apr.RH113:00Robur '58 H1Wombats15
    ma 22 apr.BA2Optie toernooi HoutenApeldoorn Bucks HA2Houten
    ma 22 apr.BSJOptie toernooi HoutenApeldoorn Bucks SJHouten
    zo 5 meiWH114:00WSB H1JekaWHB
    vr 10 meiWH119:30BoekaniersWSB H1Amsterdam Pirates
    zo 12 meiRH113:00Robur '58 H1Hilversum Hurricanes15
    zo 12 mei.RRECRecreanten toernooiDe Urby Defenders
    zo 19 meiRH114:30Red CapsRobur '58 H1Leusden
    zo 19 meiWH114:00WSB H1SchiedamWHB
    zo 26 meiRH113:00Robur '58 H1Centrals15
    zo 26 meiWH114:00AlphiansWSB H1Alphen aan de Rijn
    zo 26 mei.RRECMixed Softbal Recreanten toernooiGryphons
    do 30 meiBHJOptie toernooi HoutenApeldoorn Bucks HJHouten
    do 30 meiWH114:00WSB H1TTTWHB
    zo 2 jun.RH113:00Robur '58 H1Moorfielders15
    zo 9 jun.WH114:00Domstad DodgersWSB H1Utrecht
    ma 10 jun.WH2Optie toernooi HoutenWSB H2Houten
    ma 10 jun.RH2Optie toernooi HoutenRobur '58 H2Houten
    vr 14 jun.WH119:30Amsterdam Pirates 3WSB H1Amsterdam Pirates
    zo 16 jun.RH112:30GiantsRobur '58 H1Hengelo
    wo 19 jun.WH119:30HCAW 3WSB H1Bussum
    zo 23 jun.RH114:00Quick Amersfoort 2Robur '58 H1Amersfoort
    zo 23 jun.WH114:00WSB H1HCAW 3WHB
    zo 30 jun.RH113:00Robur '58 H1Caribe15
    zo 30 jun.RRECRecreantentoernooi StarlightSchijndel
    zo 7 jul.RH114:30WombatsRobur '58 H1De Bilt
    zo 7 jul.WH114:00WSB H1ThamenWHB
    zo 18 aug.WH114:00JekaWSB H1Breda
    zo 25 aug.WH114:00WSB H1BoekaniersWHB
    zo 1 sep.RH114:00Hilversum HurricansRobur '58 H1Hilversum
    zo 1 sep.WH114:00SchiedamWSB H1Schiedam
    zo 8 sep.RH113:00Robur '58 H1Red Caps15
    zo 8 sep.WH114:00WSB H1AlphiansWHB
    zo 15 sep.WH114:00CromtigersWSB H1Krommenie
    zo 22 sep.RH112:00CentralsRobur '58 H1De Bilt
    zo 22 sep.WH114:30TTTWSB H1Enschede
    zo 29 sep.RH114:00MoorfieldersRobur '58 H1Ede
    zo 6 okt.RH113:00Robur '58 H1Giants15
    zo 6 okt.WH114:00WSB H1Amsterdam Pirates 3WHB